AC pnm 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Anime&TV | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Anime&TV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TOUCH || タッチ || [[Touch|タッチ]] || [[Sanae_Shintani|新谷さなえ]] || 161 || Mimi [TV& | | TOUCH || タッチ || [[Touch|タッチ]] || [[Sanae_Shintani|新谷さなえ]] || 161 || Mimi [TV&ANIME-TOUCH] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|9 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|29 || style="background:#92dd44;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UCHUU KG || ウチュウKG || [[Uchuu Keiji Gaban|宇宙刑事ギャバン]] || [[Tomoyuki Uchida|串田アキラ]] || 128 || [[Nyami]] [ | | UCHUU KG || ウチュウKG || [[Uchuu Keiji Gaban|宇宙刑事ギャバン]] || [[Tomoyuki Uchida|串田アキラ]] || 128 || [[Nyami]] [TV&ANIME-UCHUU] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|9 || style="background:#eeee77;"|20 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|27 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HERO || ヒーロー || [[Hero|ヒーロー]] || [[Seiya Murai|REIKA]] || 150 || [[Nyami]] [ | | HERO || ヒーロー || [[Hero|ヒーロー]] || [[Seiya Murai|REIKA]] || 150 || [[Nyami]] [TV&ANIME-HERO] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|11 || style="background:#eeee77;"|28 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|34 || style="background:#92dd44;"|10 || style="background:#eeee77;"|19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SOCCER || サッカー || [[Moete Hero|燃えてヒーロー]] || [[Jun Wakita|キダジロー]] || 157 || Mimi [ | | SOCCER || サッカー || [[Moete Hero|燃えてヒーロー]] || [[Jun Wakita|キダジロー]] || 157 || Mimi [TV&ANIME-SOCCER] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|12 || style="background:#eeee77;"|25 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|31 || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SEKEN || セケン || [[Wataru Seken ha oni bakari|渡る世間は鬼ばかり]] || [[Jun Wakita|♪♪♪♪♪]] || 50-132 || [[Nyami]] [ | | SEKEN || セケン || [[Wataru Seken ha oni bakari|渡る世間は鬼ばかり]] || [[Jun Wakita|♪♪♪♪♪]] || 50-132 || [[Nyami]] [TV&ANIME-SEKEN] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|14 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| THUNDERBIRD || サンダーバード || [[THUNDER BIRDS]] || [[Jun Wakita|♪♪♪♪♪]] || 122-124 || [[Nyami]] [ | | THUNDERBIRD || サンダーバード || [[THUNDER BIRDS]] || [[Jun Wakita|♪♪♪♪♪]] || 122-124 || [[Nyami]] [TV&ANIME-THUNDERBIRD] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|14 || style="background:#eeee77;"|22 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CURRY || カレー || [[Nihon Indoka Keikaku|日本印度化計画]] || 筋肉少女帯 || 165 || Mimi [ | | CURRY || カレー || [[Nihon Indoka Keikaku|日本印度化計画]] || 筋肉少女帯 || 165 || Mimi [TV&ANIME-CURRY] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|16 || style="background:#92dd44;"|22 || style="background:#eeee77;"|30 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|39 || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|25 | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="12"|Konami Originals / Other Licenses | |||
|- | |||
| J-R&B 3 || - || [[Can't stop My Love]] || [[Yumi Kawamura]] || BPM || tourmaline [8] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|8 || style="background:#eeee77;"|25 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|32 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| A.I. TECHNO || A.I.テクノ || [[0/1 ANGEL]] || [[Seiya_Murai|V.C.O.]] feat. Alt || BPM || Alt [8-NEW CHAR.] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|7 || style="background:#92dd44;"|10 || style="background:#eeee77;"|15 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|23 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| DAY DREAM || デイドリーム || [[Yume ari|夢有]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]]・[[ALPHA|組]] || BPM || 雷舞 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|11 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| UKULELE || ウクレレ || [[Honohono|ホノホノ]] || [[Seiya_Murai|YASHI♪GANI]] || BPM || NOHOHO || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|12 || style="background:#eeee77;"|22 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|27 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| PYRAMID || ピラミッド || [[Eien to iu na no biyaku|永遠という名の媚薬]] || [[Kida Shunsuke|THE NEXT FILE]] || BPM || PAPYRUS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|12 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| PAVILION || パビリオン || [[theme of pop'n land]] || [[Tomoyuki_Uchida|Mr. T]] || BPM || MIDORI || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|25 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| HYPER J-POP || ハイパーJポップ || [[STARS|STARS★★★]] ||| [[TËЯRA]] || BPM || JUDY [8] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|13 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| FRESH || フレッシュ || [[Chase! Chase! Chase!|チェイス!チェイス!チェイス!]] || [[Parquets|パーキッツ]] || BPM || ししゃも [8-NEW CHAR.] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|12 || style="background:#92dd44;"|14 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|35 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| SWEDISH2 || スウェディッシュ2 || [[Tangeline]] ||| [[Yu Tokiwa|risette]] || BPM || risette [8] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|13 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| HOUSY POP || ハウシーポップ || [[Sekai wa watashi de mawatteru|会社はワタシで廻ってる!?]] || [[Sanae Shintani|新谷さなえ]] || BPM || MOMOKO★SAN [8-NEW CHAR.] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|22 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|30 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| YAKYU ROCK || ヤキュウロック || [[Koi no catchball|恋のキャッチボール]] || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] feat.[[Hideo_Suwa|すわひでお]] || BPM || John.A.Chopper || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|37 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| JIG || ジグ || [[Tir na n'Og]] ||| [[Seiya Murai|WORLD SEQUENCE]] || BPM || Robin&Cock || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|21 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|28 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| RAGTIME || ラグタイム || [[RADICAL RAGTIME TOUR]] ||| [[Sugimoto Kiyotaka|ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT]] || BPM || PIERRE&JILL [8] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|27 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|36 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| WORLD TOUR || ワールドツアー || [[Miracle 4]] || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] || BPM || ミラクル★4 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|32 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| PIANO ROCK || ピアノロック || [[Marine Drive|マリンドライブ]] ||| [[Kida Shunsuke|Oh,la,la!]] || BPM || RIE♥chan [8] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|18 || style="background:#eeee77;"|28 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|33 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| TWEE POP || トゥイーポップ || [[777]] || [[EeL]] || BPM || hina || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|28 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| PSYCHE || サイケ || [[L.A.N.]] || [[Kida Shunsuke|Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers]] || BPM || REALLY || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|28 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| FLOWER POP || フラワーポップ || [[Marigold]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|SHORTCUTS]] || BPM || νμ || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|27 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|34 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| LADY METAL || レディメタル || [[Over The Night]] || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] || BPM || SAPPHIRE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|34 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|39 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| SHOWA WALTZ || 昭和ワルツ || [[HONEY-BEE]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]]feat.[[MAKI]] || BPM || Honey [8-NEW CHAR.] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|11 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|28 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| VISUAL 3 || ヴィジュアル3 || [[Late Riser]] || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] || BPM || Yuli [8] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|14 || style="background:#92dd44;"|21 || style="background:#eeee77;"|31 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| NINJA HERO || 忍者卍ヒーロー || [[Ninja Hero Shinobian|ニンジャヒーロー シノビアン]] || [[Sugimoto Kiyotaka|腹筋忍者台]] || BPM || シノビアン あか || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|22 || style="background:#eeee77;"|28 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|37 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| EUROBEAT || ユーロビート || [[LOVE2 Sugar|LOVE2 シュガ→]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] Feat.[[Noria|のりあ]] || BPM || MILK [8-NEW CHAR.] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|9 || style="background:#92dd44;"|23 || style="background:#eeee77;"|33 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|38 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| POWER FOLK 6 || パワーフォーク6 || [[Fashion ~ver.1~]] || [[Atsushi Shindou|新堂敦士]] || BPM || Ash [8] || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|10 || style="background:#92dd44;"|23 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|38 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|- | |||
| MELO PUNK || メロパンク || [[pure]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]]+[[Akehiro Hidaka|1]] || BPM || Ryuta || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|13 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|37 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|40 || style="background:#92dd44;"|BN || style="background:#eeee77;"|BH | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Hidden Songs == | == Hidden Songs == |
Revision as of 13:05, 30 June 2011
This page is under construction.
pop'n music arcade releases |
---|
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 いろは - 13 カーニバル - 14 FEVER! 15 ADVENTURE - 16 PARTY♪ - 17 THE MOVIE - 18 せんごく列伝 19 TUNE STREET - 20 fantasia - Sunny Park - ラピストリア - éclale うさぎと猫と少年の夢 - peace - 解明リドルズ - UniLab |
アニメロ - アニメロ2号 - MICKEY TUNES - HELLO! (North America) |
General Information
- Released: May 2002.
- First game to have a main theme that ties in to the layout of the whole game. In this case, it's springtime.
- First game to let you play EX's outside of EX stage.
- First appearance of BEAT modifier, which makes the keys looks like the ones from the beatmania series.
- First appearance of SUDDEN modifier, in which the popkuns don't show up until right before you have to hit them.
- First game in Challenge Mode in which you pick your ojamas after you choose your song, as opposed to before. This has since been consistent in the franchise.
- First game to allow you to change sorting of songs (AC songs, old songs, etc.).
- First game with a HELL course made up entirely of EXs, which has become the norm since.
- First extensive use of Bemani crossovers. Up until now, only beatmania IIDX and pop'n stage songs got ported over to the Pop'n Music series, for the most part.
- First appearance of Naoki Maeda of Dance Dance Revolution fame.
- First appearance of a BeForU member in the series. The song was Love Love Sugar, sung by Noria, composed by Takayuki Ishikawa (the exclusive composer of standalone Noria songs, at least prior to Pop'n Music 14 Fever).
- Last appearance of Sugimoto Kiyotaka until Pop'n Music 12 Iroha.
- Total number of songs: 122
Staff Information
- Director: Hajime Saito
- Programmer: TAMA
- Sound Director: Jun Wakita
- CG Designer / Character Designer: tera, shio, mikosiba, chobi ( ちょび。), shiro, cihiro ( ちひろ ),
- Graphic Dsigner: shima Q
Song List
Pop'n Music 8 AC Full Song List
New Songs
Initial Songlist
Difficulty levels obtained from Pop'n Music Fever.
Genre | Genre (Japanese) | Song title | Artist | BPM | Character | Standard | Battle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Button | Normal | Hyper | EX | Normal | Hyper | ||||||
Anime&TV | |||||||||||
TOUCH | タッチ | タッチ | 新谷さなえ | 161 | Mimi [TV&ANIME-TOUCH] | 10 | 9 | 26 | 29 | 6 | 26 |
UCHUU KG | ウチュウKG | 宇宙刑事ギャバン | 串田アキラ | 128 | Nyami [TV&ANIME-UCHUU] | 9 | 9 | 20 | 27 | 15 | 27 |
HERO | ヒーロー | ヒーロー | REIKA | 150 | Nyami [TV&ANIME-HERO] | 8 | 11 | 28 | 34 | 10 | 19 |
SOCCER | サッカー | 燃えてヒーロー | キダジロー | 157 | Mimi [TV&ANIME-SOCCER] | 8 | 12 | 25 | 31 | 13 | 18 |
SEKEN | セケン | 渡る世間は鬼ばかり | ♪♪♪♪♪ | 50-132 | Nyami [TV&ANIME-SEKEN] | 11 | 13 | 26 | - | 14 | 24 |
THUNDERBIRD | サンダーバード | THUNDER BIRDS | ♪♪♪♪♪ | 122-124 | Nyami [TV&ANIME-THUNDERBIRD] | 11 | 14 | 22 | - | 13 | 23 |
CURRY | カレー | 日本印度化計画 | 筋肉少女帯 | 165 | Mimi [TV&ANIME-CURRY] | 16 | 22 | 30 | 39 | 16 | 25 |
Konami Originals / Other Licenses | |||||||||||
J-R&B 3 | - | Can't stop My Love | Yumi Kawamura | BPM | tourmaline [8] | 8 | 8 | 25 | 32 | BN | BH |
A.I. TECHNO | A.I.テクノ | 0/1 ANGEL | V.C.O. feat. Alt | BPM | Alt [8-NEW CHAR.] | 7 | 10 | 15 | 23 | BN | BH |
DAY DREAM | デイドリーム | 夢有 | Des-ROW・組 | BPM | 雷舞 | 9 | 11 | 24 | - | BN | BH |
UKULELE | ウクレレ | ホノホノ | YASHI♪GANI | BPM | NOHOHO | 8 | 12 | 22 | 27 | BN | BH |
PYRAMID | ピラミッド | 永遠という名の媚薬 | THE NEXT FILE | BPM | PAPYRUS | 9 | 12 | 24 | - | BN | BH |
PAVILION | パビリオン | theme of pop'n land | Mr. T | BPM | MIDORI | 12 | 13 | 25 | 35 | BN | BH |
HYPER J-POP | ハイパーJポップ | STARS★★★ | TËЯRA | BPM | JUDY [8] | 12 | 13 | 26 | - | BN | BH |
FRESH | フレッシュ | チェイス!チェイス!チェイス! | パーキッツ | BPM | ししゃも [8-NEW CHAR.] | 12 | 14 | 24 | 35 | BN | BH |
SWEDISH2 | スウェディッシュ2 | Tangeline | risette | BPM | risette [8] | 13 | 15 | 26 | - | BN | BH |
HOUSY POP | ハウシーポップ | 会社はワタシで廻ってる!? | 新谷さなえ | BPM | MOMOKO★SAN [8-NEW CHAR.] | 8 | 16 | 22 | 30 | BN | BH |
YAKYU ROCK | ヤキュウロック | 恋のキャッチボール | good-cool feat.すわひでお | BPM | John.A.Chopper | 8 | 16 | 26 | 37 | BN | BH |
JIG | ジグ | Tir na n'Og | WORLD SEQUENCE | BPM | Robin&Cock | 8 | 17 | 21 | 28 | BN | BH |
RAGTIME | ラグタイム | RADICAL RAGTIME TOUR | ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT | BPM | PIERRE&JILL [8] | 8 | 17 | 27 | 36 | BN | BH |
WORLD TOUR | ワールドツアー | Miracle 4 | good-cool | BPM | ミラクル★4 | 9 | 17 | 32 | - | BN | BH |
PIANO ROCK | ピアノロック | マリンドライブ | Oh,la,la! | BPM | RIE♥chan [8] | 8 | 18 | 28 | 33 | BN | BH |
TWEE POP | トゥイーポップ | 777 | EeL | BPM | hina | 11 | 19 | 28 | - | BN | BH |
PSYCHE | サイケ | L.A.N. | Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers | BPM | REALLY | 9 | 19 | 28 | - | BN | BH |
FLOWER POP | フラワーポップ | Marigold | SHORTCUTS | BPM | νμ | 10 | 20 | 27 | 34 | BN | BH |
LADY METAL | レディメタル | Over The Night | good-cool | BPM | SAPPHIRE | 11 | 20 | 34 | 39 | BN | BH |
SHOWA WALTZ | 昭和ワルツ | HONEY-BEE | 亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾feat.MAKI | BPM | Honey [8-NEW CHAR.] | 11 | 21 | 28 | - | BN | BH |
VISUAL 3 | ヴィジュアル3 | Late Riser | good-cool | BPM | Yuli [8] | 14 | 21 | 31 | - | BN | BH |
NINJA HERO | 忍者卍ヒーロー | ニンジャヒーロー シノビアン | 腹筋忍者台 | BPM | シノビアン あか | 10 | 22 | 28 | 37 | BN | BH |
EUROBEAT | ユーロビート | LOVE2 シュガ→ | dj TAKA Feat.のりあ | BPM | MILK [8-NEW CHAR.] | 9 | 23 | 33 | 38 | BN | BH |
POWER FOLK 6 | パワーフォーク6 | Fashion ~ver.1~ | 新堂敦士 | BPM | Ash [8] | 10 | 23 | 29 | 38 | BN | BH |
MELO PUNK | メロパンク | pure | Des-ROW+1 | BPM | Ryuta | 13 | 24 | 37 | 40 | BN | BH |
Hidden Songs
AC Songs
- SUBURBIA / une lettle de mon copain / apresmidi (Sanae-chan) - 17 / 23
- SPECIAL COOKING / 100sec. Kichen Battle!! / Orange Lounge (Mimi) - 29 / 36
Live Songs
- MELO CORE LIVE / H@ppy Choice / good-cool feat. すわひでお (Otoko Man) - 13 / 27 / -
- POWER FOLK 2 LIVE / 君を壊したい / 新堂敦士 (Ash) - 22 / 28 / 34
- GROOVE ROCK LIVE / 赤いリンゴ / Sana (Sanae-chan) - 15 / 28 / -
- PASSION LIVE / 今宵Lover's Day / ミッキーマサシ (King) - 16 / 30 / -
- FRIENDLY LIVE / Over The Rainbow / パーキッツ (Poet) - 12 / 24 / 32
TV & Anime
pop'n stage
- SCAT / Cat's Scat / Q-Mex (Inuchiyo) - 10 / 23
- REGGAE / BoaBoaLady! / jammaster'73 (The Mockey) - 16 / 28
- TROPICAL / beAchest beAch / Sana Meets Togo PAPA (Troppie) - 18 / 27
- HOUSE / A LOVE WE NEVER KNEW (Mimi) - 22 / 33 / 38
CS 6
- ROMANCE KAYOU / 出会う時…下関 / 長門マチ (Techno Stars) - 11 / 18
- MIND / Seal / NAKATEK (Boy) - 12 / 21 / 24
- CLASSIC 6 / maritare! / Waldeus von dovjak (Harmanov) - 16 / 26 / 39
BEMANI crossovers
Mambo A GoGo
- MIAMI SALSA / EL DIA FELIZ (Sir Conga) - 10 / 21 / 33
- FREE SOUL / Lover's High (Aya) - 12 / 24
- RAGA POP / Sci-Fi Girl / - (Kelly) - 17 / 26
- FUNK ROCK / Wall Street down-sizer (Sir Conga) - 20 / 26
- LATIN PIANO / Feux d'artifica (July) - 22 / 30
KEYBOARDMANIA
- STRAIGHT / しりとり / Fantastic Factory (Lisa) - 15 / 27
- LITE POP / まっさら / natural bear (Uchio-kun) - 17 / 23 / 35
- TURBAN / Manhattan Sports Club / - (Aspara Seijin) - 22 / 33
GUITARFREAKS / drummania
- SKA / Cassandra / 亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾 (Mr.T.Bone) - 18 / 33
- HARD COUNTRY / JET WORLD (Mr. B. Bone) - 20 / 28
beatmania
- TECHNO POP / 321 STARS / - 21 / 29
DanceDanceRevolution
DanceManiax
- FRENCH POP / Mobo★Moga / Orange Lounge (Tart and Toffee) - 16 / 25
beatmaniaIIDX
- LOUNGE POP / Linus / LEGO STUDIO (Shiroro) - 23 / 37