Pop'n music Sunny Park New EASY Charts List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[smooooch|smooooch・∀・]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] || CANDY RAVE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''12''' || 7 | | [[smooooch|smooooch・∀・]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] || CANDY RAVE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''12''' || 7 | ||
|} | |||
== [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] == | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="300px"|Song Title | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="250px"|Artist | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Genre | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="50px"|Easy Difficulty | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="50px"|Buttons Used | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Default | |||
|- | |||
| [[KIMONO PRINCESS|KIMONO♥PRINCESS]] || [[Junko Karashima|jun]] || PRINCESS CORE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''4''' || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toumei na emotion|透明なエモーション]] || [[Tatsuya Shimizu|Tatsh]] feat.RUNA || J-HARD DANCE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''4''' || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diamond Dust]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] || REFLECTIVE TRANCE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''5''' || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twinkle Wonderland]] || [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] feat.[[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || TWINKLE POP || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|※6 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gensouka|幻想花]] || [[Kanako Watanabe|星野奏子]] || DIVA METAL || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''6''' || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oboro|朧]] || [[HHH]]×[[Mayumi Morinaga|MM]]×[[Yusuke Ceo|ST]] || FASCINATION || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''6''' || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hayate|疾風]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|Power Of Nature]] || STRIFE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''8''' || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misako no nikki (michadame!)|ミサコの日記 (見ちゃダメ!)]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]]+ミサコちゃん || NORO-EMO? || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''8''' || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tradria]] || [[Yasunori Mitsuda|光田康典]] || PROGRESSIVE REEL || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''9''' || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bukiyou ni koishiteru|ぶきように恋してる]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見 恵]] featured by [[Hiroaki Sano|佐野宏晃]] || 胸キュン☆マーブル || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''9''' || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikimono shikkaku|いきもの失格]] || [[Asaki|あさき]]の[[crimm|くりむ童話]] || crimm's TALES || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''9''' || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mermaid girl]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Cream puff]] || BUBBLEGUM DANCE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''10''' || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Like a pop'n music]] || [[Yuuji Yoshizawa|red glasses]] || POP'N POP || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''11''' || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koujou melancholy|荒城メランコリー]] || [[Tomoaki Hirono|劇団レコード]] feat.Mille Face || TRADITIONAL ROOTS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''12''' || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[arche|αρχη]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|Dormir]] || 幻想音樂 || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''12''' || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HEAT-BIT-HIT-BEAT]] || [[Seiya Murai|V.C.O.]] || LO-BIT SAMPLING || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''12''' || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caral no tsuki|カラルの月]] || [[Naoyuki Sato|猫叉]][[Tomoaki Hirono|劇団]] || NOMADIC NATION || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''13''' || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Southern Cross]] || [[BlackY]] || STARRY TRANCE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''13''' || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[FLOWER]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] || TRANCE CORE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''14''' || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piano kyousoukyoku dai 1 ban "Sasoribi"|ピアノ協奏曲第1番"蠍火"]] || [[Jun Wakita|virkato]] || DIRGE || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''14''' || 8 | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#aaaaee; text-align: center;" colspan="5"|Added on December 12th, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zero gravity|ゼロ・グラビティ]] || 北川勝利(ROUND TABLE)&acane_madder || ROUND POP || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''7''' || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koi hadou? Moro hadou OK houteishiki!!|恋はどう?モロ◎波動OK☆方程式!!]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|あべにゅうぷろじぇくと]] feat. 佐倉紗織 produced by ave;new || SCIENCE POP || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''11''' || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[DOES NOT COMPUTE]] || [[Yoshinori Hatae|フレディ波多江]]と[[Seiya Murai|エレハモニカ]] feat.ALT || A.I.DARKNESS || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|'''13''' || 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 31 August 2015
pop'n music Sunny Park New EASY Charts List
The following returning songs (which are TV/J-POP songs and some other popular KONAMI original songs) received EASY charts in pop'n music Sunny Park, replacing their former 5-Buttons charts. Unlike the 5-Buttons charts though, EASY charts use a select number of buttons, which depends from song to song.
However, a handful of songs kept their old 5-Buttons charts as EASY charts. These charts are denoted with a ※ symbol next to their EASY difficulty.
This list is under construction.
pop'n music
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
I REALLY WANT TO HURT YOU | SUGI & REO | POPS | 1 | 3 |
Quick Master | act deft | J-TEKNO | 2 | 3 |
monde des songe | Bikke | FANTASY | 3 | 5 |
pop'n music 4
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
Over The Rainbow | パーキッツ | FRIENDLY | 3 | 5 |
透明なマニキュア | Kiyommy+Seiya | NIGHT OUT | 5 | 5 |
pop'n music 5
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
魔法の扉 (スペース@マコのテーマ) | a.s.a. | ANIME HEROINE | 2 | 5 |
pop'n music 6
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
大見解 | Des-ROW・組 | HIP ROCK | 11 | 7 |
pop'n music 7
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
Homesick Pt.2&3 | ORANGENOISE SHORTCUT | SOFT ROCK LONG | 7 | 6 |
林檎と蜂蜜 | 亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾 feat. MAKI | SHOWA KAYO | ※8 | 5 |
pop'n music 8
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
チェイス! チェイス! チェイス! | パーキッツ | FRESH | 5 | 5 |
CANDY♥ | ♪♪♪♪♪ | CANDY POP | 5 | 3 |
Late Riser | good-cool | VISUAL 3 | 13 | 7 |
♥Love²シュガ→♥ | dj TAKA feat.のりあ | EURO BEAT | 14 | 9 |
pop'n music 9
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
禁じられた契約 | フレディ波多江とエレハモニカ | DARKNESS 2 | 11 | 7 |
cobalt | Des-ROW・組スペシアル | HIPUNK | 12 | 7 |
pop'n music 10
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
murmur twins (guitar pop ver.) | yu_tokiwa.djw merge scl.gtr | CUDDLECORE | 9 | 6 |
明鏡止水 | TOMOSUKE feat.あさき | ZEN-JAZZ | 10 | 7 |
Votum stellarum | iconoclasm(dj TAKA/wac) | ANTHEM TRANCE | 13 | 8 |
pop'n music 11
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
Space Dog | Sana | UCHU-RYOKOU | 9 | 6 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
GRADIUS -FULL SPEED- | Mr.T | GRADIUS | 6 | 5 |
pop'n music 12 いろは
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
がんばれゴエモンメドレー | かまあげうどん | GOEMON | 9 | 6 |
夢幻ノ光 | TЁЯRA | HYPER JAPANESQUE | ※9 | 5 |
雫 | あさき | LAMENTO | 13 | 8 |
pop'n music 13 カーニバル
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
DAWN | PARSEC | SF POP | 13 | 7 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
ƒƒƒƒƒ | Five Hammer | HARD Pf | 14 | 8 |
pop'n music 14 FEVER!
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
愛と誠 | ALI PROJECT | 愛と誠 | ※6 | 5 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
BABY P | Plus-Tech Squeeze Box | PANIC POP | 7 | 5 |
High School Love | DJ YOSHITAKA feat.DWP | HIGH SPEED LOVE SONG | 12 | 7 |
pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
凛として咲く花の如く | 紅色リトマス | NADESHIKO ROCK | 6 | 5 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
悪魔城ドラキュラメドレー ~ハイブリッド・ヴァージョン~ | 山根ミチル | CASTLEVANIA | 2 | 4 |
ZETA~素数の世界と超越者~ | Zektbach | IDM | 14 | 8 |
pop'n music 16 PARTY♪
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
SigSig | kors k | MAKINA | 6 | 5 |
華爛漫 -Flowers- | TЁЯRA | HYPER JAPANESQUE 2 | 6 | 5 |
Blind Justice ~Torn souls, Hurt Faiths~ | Zektbach | EPIC POETRY | 11 | 7 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
Sorrows | Asako Yoshihiro | EMO | 9 | 6 |
たまゆら | 佐々木博史 | JAPANESQUE PROGRESSIVE | 14 | 8 |
pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
Polaris | Mutsuhiko Izumi | GALAXIVE ROCK | 9 | 5 |
暗黒サイケデリック | ALI PROJECT | 暗黒サイケデリック | 10 | 7 |
この子の七つのお祝いに | あさき | ELEGY 2 | 11 | 7 |
Second Heaven | Ryu☆ | HANDZ UP | 12 | 7 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
Fantasia | TЁЯRA | HYPER FANTASIA | 9 | 6 |
pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
隅田川夏恋歌 | seiya-murai feat.ALT | A.I.DATE POP | 11 | 7 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
GOLD RUSH (pop'n GOLD MOUNTAIN rush) | DJ YOSHITAKA-G feat. Michael a la mode | RECKLESS RAVE | 6 | 5 |
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて | 村正クオリア | NADESHIKO METAL | 13 | 7 |
pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
OVER THE LIMIT! | 伊藤賢治 | METALIC SAGA | 8 | 6 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
キルト | Des-Sana+wpt9 | QUILT | 6 | 5 |
Macuilxochitl | TOMOSUKE | PIANO CONTEMPORARY | 11 | 7 |
smooooch・∀・ | kors k | CANDY RAVE | 12 | 7 |
pop'n music 20 fantasia
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
KIMONO♥PRINCESS | jun | PRINCESS CORE | 4 | 4 |
透明なエモーション | Tatsh feat.RUNA | J-HARD DANCE | 4 | 5 |
Diamond Dust | TAG | REFLECTIVE TRANCE | 5 | 5 |
Twinkle Wonderland | Qrispy Joybox feat.Sana | TWINKLE POP | ※6 | 5 |
幻想花 | 星野奏子 | DIVA METAL | 6 | 5 |
朧 | HHH×MM×ST | FASCINATION | 6 | 5 |
疾風 | Power Of Nature | STRIFE | 8 | 6 |
ミサコの日記 (見ちゃダメ!) | Des-ROW+ミサコちゃん | NORO-EMO? | 8 | 6 |
Tradria | 光田康典 | PROGRESSIVE REEL | 9 | 6 |
ぶきように恋してる | 達見 恵 featured by 佐野宏晃 | 胸キュン☆マーブル | 9 | 6 |
いきもの失格 | あさきのくりむ童話 | crimm's TALES | 9 | 6 |
Mermaid girl | Cream puff | BUBBLEGUM DANCE | 10 | 7 |
Like a pop'n music | red glasses | POP'N POP | 11 | 7 |
荒城メランコリー | 劇団レコード feat.Mille Face | TRADITIONAL ROOTS | 12 | 7 |
αρχη | Dormir | 幻想音樂 | 12 | 7 |
HEAT-BIT-HIT-BEAT | V.C.O. | LO-BIT SAMPLING | 12 | 8 |
カラルの月 | 猫叉劇団 | NOMADIC NATION | 13 | 8 |
Southern Cross | BlackY | STARRY TRANCE | 13 | 7 |
FLOWER | DJ YOSHITAKA | TRANCE CORE | 14 | 8 |
ピアノ協奏曲第1番"蠍火" | virkato | DIRGE | 14 | 8 |
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
ゼロ・グラビティ | 北川勝利(ROUND TABLE)&acane_madder | ROUND POP | 7 | 5 |
恋はどう?モロ◎波動OK☆方程式!! | あべにゅうぷろじぇくと feat. 佐倉紗織 produced by ave;new | SCIENCE POP | 11 | 7 |
DOES NOT COMPUTE | フレディ波多江とエレハモニカ feat.ALT | A.I.DARKNESS | 13 | 8 |
CS Folder
pop'n music 5 CS
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
Pink Rose(from KEYBOARDMANIA) | Kiyommy + Seiya | HEART | 5 | 5 |
pop'n music 6 CS
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
Usual Days | EGOISTIC LEMONTEA | SYMPATHY | ※6 | 5 |
pop'n music 11 CS
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
サヨナラ・ヘヴン | 猫叉Master | CONTEMPORARY NATION 2 | 13 | 7 |
pop'n music portable
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Added on December 12th, 2012 | ||||
Cloudy Skies | EGOISTIC LEMONTEA | SYMPATHY 4 | 8 | 5 |
ee'MALL
Song Title | Artist | Genre | Easy Difficulty | Buttons Used |
---|---|---|---|---|
Default | ||||
The Least 100sec | Sasaki Hirofumi | PROGRESSIVE | 14 | 8 |
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.