5,257
edits
No edit summary |
Pointaken47 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[conflict]] || [[Ryo Sakata|siromaru]] + cranky || 160 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | | [[conflict]] || [[Ryo Sakata|siromaru]] + cranky || 160 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|5 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|12 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|15 || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Parousia]] || [[Yusuke Ishiwata|xi]] || 158 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|? || style="background:#ffffaa;"|? || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|? || style="background:#ffe7ce;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#FFA500; text-align: center;" colspan="7"|[http://p.eagate.573.jp/game/sdvx/sv/p/floor/original/15/index.html SDVX III Production Confirmation Commemorative Original Song Contest] | !style="background:#FFA500; text-align: center;" colspan="7"|[http://p.eagate.573.jp/game/sdvx/sv/p/floor/original/15/index.html SDVX III Production Confirmation Commemorative Original Song Contest] |
edits