341,775
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| [[GHOST KINGDOM]] || None || Score over 2000 points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Graveyard]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Sweets (Soda Pop)]] | | [[GHOST KINGDOM]] || None || Score over 2000 points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Graveyard]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Sweets (Soda Pop)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shuffle cats]] || | | [[Shuffle cats]] || Clear [[GHOST KINGDOM]] || Score over 2000 points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 90.000 or higher on [[GHOST KINGDOM]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Spacecats]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[S7AGE]] || | | [[S7AGE]] || Clear [[Shuffle cats]] || Score over 2500 points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Clear seven LESSON songs || Obtain a total of 777 or more PERFECTs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thank You Merry Christmas -DANCERUSH Mix-]] || None || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Without You]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Nightlife]] || Score over 1225 total points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) | | [[Thank You Merry Christmas -DANCERUSH Mix-]] || None || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Without You]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Nightlife]] || Score over 1225 total points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Be My Baby]] || | | [[Be My Baby]] || Clear [[Thank You Merry Christmas -DANCERUSH Mix-]] || Accrue 5 or fewer BADs on any 10 songs (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Let's Go]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Don't Stop!!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystarium]] || | | [[Crystarium]] || Clear [[Be My Baby]] || Get a Full Combo on 15 songs from the EDM folder (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Thank You Merry Christmas -DANCERUSH Mix-]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Be My Baby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nighthiker]] || None || Score over 1000 total points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 80.000 or higher on [[NewAige]] || Score 80.000 or higher on [[Disco Nights]] | | [[Nighthiker]] || None || Score over 1000 total points (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 80.000 or higher on [[NewAige]] || Score 80.000 or higher on [[Disco Nights]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Get On The Floor]] || | | [[Get On The Floor]] || Clear [[Nighthiker]] || Accrue 10 or fewer BADs on 10 songs (not counting EXTRA STAGE) || Score 85.000 or higher on [[DAWN OF FALCON]] || Score 85.000 or higher on [[Gimme a Big Beat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luminous Pajama]] || | | [[Luminous Pajama]] || Clear [[Get On The Floor]] || Obtain a total of 2400 or more PERFECTs || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Nighthiker]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Get On The Floor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oboro|朧]] || None || Accrue 20 or fewer BADs and GOODs on 5 songs || Clear a song using a dance guide || Score 80.000 or higher on [[Din Don Dan]] | | [[Oboro|朧]] || None || Accrue 20 or fewer BADs and GOODs on 5 songs || Clear a song using a dance guide || Score 80.000 or higher on [[Din Don Dan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SHINOBI]] || | | [[SHINOBI]] || Clear [[Oboro|朧]] || Obtain a total of 2020 or more PERFECTs || Score 85.000 or higher on [[Bad Boy Birdwatch]] || Score 85.000 or higher on [[Mandrake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MUTSUKI (KO3)|MUTSUKI]] || | | [[MUTSUKI (KO3)|MUTSUKI]] || Clear [[SHINOBI]] || Score over 2020 total points || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Oboro|朧]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[SHINOBI]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nocturnus]] || None || Clear 3 songs under the EDM genre || Score 80.000 or higher on [[Jalebi]] || Score 80.000 or higher on [[Sayonara trip|さよならトリップ]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Broadway Walk]] || Clear [[Nocturnus]] || Clear [[C'mon baby]] with 23 BADs || Score 85.000 or higher on [[Majestic]] || Obtain a total of 2000 or more PERFECTs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heat Up The Dancefloor]] || Clear [[Broadway Walk]] || Score over 2018 total points || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Nocturnus]] || Score 90.000 or higher on [[Broadway Walk]] | |||
|} | |} | ||