342,203
edits
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XINOBIKILL]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|12→11 | | [[XINOBIKILL]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|12→11 | ||
|- | |||
| [[HYPE THE CORE]] || beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|8→11 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|8→12 | |||
|} | |} | ||